Results for RESULTS

RESULTS men

TeamConundrum Part AConundrum Part BDB Snatch LadderDrag RaceCarnival BenchCarnival MB PutCarnival Mega-BratCarnival Parallel BarCarnival Shuttle SprintRipple EffecttotScore
1. Rogue River Real Bros100.085.5100.046.726.126.328.428.727.396.4565.4100
2. The Protagonists79.699.289.647.729.028.028.226.927.697.9553.898
3. Stronger Than Lee85.593.689.242.428.027.429.130.026.496.8548.397
4. Masters of ERG, and Matt76.0100.089.241.027.728.530.021.228.878.2520.692.1
5. Prestige Worldwide59.395.977.950.026.826.724.025.326.7100.0512.790.7
6. We Identify As Elite80.191.461.146.125.326.125.822.127.095.2500.388.5
7. JPE FADESTERS66.095.794.427.030.030.026.613.727.468.8479.684.8
8. MMK Ultra56.997.951.549.722.925.419.719.925.693.6463.081.9
9. Hold My Beer64.183.258.644.726.324.714.924.025.787.3453.680.2
10. Glory Days64.388.448.639.125.224.821.015.129.894.3450.779.7
11. Jerry's Kids55.896.052.341.027.627.117.615.130.085.5448.079.2
12. Masters of the Gooniverse61.988.954.135.024.224.319.519.326.983.2437.377.4
13. Triple Threat57.179.341.031.922.524.216.712.727.571.6384.768.1
14. KMP48.180.341.122.423.424.112.017.326.683.2378.667

RESULTS women

TeamConundrum Part AConundrum Part BDB Snatch LadderDrag RaceCarnival BenchCarnival MB PutCarnival Mega-BratCarnival Parallel BarCarnival Shuttle SprintRipple EffecttotScore
1. Aged Avengers100.0100.0073.750.025.927.525.621.224.9100.0548.8100
2. Blood, Sweat and Beer 71.078.8868.534.623.327.522.626.823.789.4466.284.94
3. We Aren’t aFade54.890.6759.621.724.124.724.218.622.682.0422.977.06
4. Master Moms50.776.8243.424.025.729.621.429.225.588.9415.375.67
5. Bad Decisions83.866.8369.79.025.524.917.916.924.473.3412.375.12
6. Ring Rows and Camel Toes64.299.99100.039.630.028.630.030.023.078.4223.840.78
7. Old's Cool79.395.7972.034.025.530.016.716.230.090.1189.734.56
8. Phoenix Dumpster Fire66.677.0661.418.025.323.613.712.620.764.983.915.29
9. Cougars44.480.5940.75.226.125.016.63.923.074.239.87.25