Results for DB SNATCH LADDER

DB SNATCH LADDER men

TeamAvg AgePointsMA Coef .015Conv PointsScore
1. Rogue River Real Bros391116.50.9851134100
2. JPE FADESTERS449740.91107094.4
3. The Protagonists429550.94101689.6
4. Masters of ERG, and Matt468900.88101189.2
5. Stronger Than Lee3810111101189.2
6. Prestige Worldwide38883.5188477.9
7. We Identify As Elite406720.9769361.1
8. Hold My Beer39654.250.98566458.6
9. Masters of the Gooniverse425760.9461354.1
10. Jerry's Kids50485.750.8259252.3
11. MMK Ultra45522.50.89558451.5
12. Glory Days46485.250.8855148.6
13. KMP49389.250.83546641.1
14. Triple Threat45416.250.89546541

DB SNATCH LADDER women

TeamAvg AgePointsMA Coef .015Conv PointsScore
1. Ring Rows and Camel Toes41850.250.94905100
2. Aged Avengers445970.89566773.7
3. Old's Cool55475.50.7365172
4. Bad Decisions41592.50.9463069.7
5. Blood, Sweat and Beer 43563.750.9162068.5
6. Phoenix Dumpster Fire37555.25155561.4
7. We Aren’t aFade405150.95553959.6
8. Master Moms45345.50.8839343.4
9. Cougars453240.8836840.7