Results for CONUNDRUM Part B

CONUNDRUM Part B men

TeamAvg AgeSki MetersRow MetersTotal MetersMA Coef .009Conv MetersScore
1. Masters of ERG, and Matt464363440787700.9269471100
2. The Protagonists424359469290510.963939999.2
3. MMK Ultra454309435686650.935926797.9
4. Jerry's Kids503957412480810.889909096
5. Prestige Worldwide384444463490781907895.9
6. JPE FADESTERS444207435885650.945906395.7
7. Stronger Than Lee384045481888631886393.6
8. We Identify As Elite404156434885040.982866091.4
9. Masters of the Gooniverse423761434581060.963841788.9
10. Glory Days463736402177570.926837788.4
11. Rogue River Real Bros392836518880240.991809785.5
12. Hold My Beer393596421678120.991788383.2
13. KMP493439338968280.898760480.3
14. Triple Threat453032399370250.935751379.3

CONUNDRUM Part B women

TeamAvg AgeSki MetersRow MetersTotal MetersMA Coef .009Conv MetersScore
1. Aged Avengers443736402877640.9358304100
2. Ring Rows and Camel Toes413839415779960.963830399.99
3. Old's Cool553239339566340.834795495.79
4. We Aren’t aFade403576374273180.972752990.67
5. Cougars453092310561970.926669280.59
6. Blood, Sweat and Beer 432048414261900.945655078.88
7. Phoenix Dumpster Fire373032336763991639977.06
8. Master Moms452885302259070.926637976.82
9. Bad Decisions411587375753440.963554966.83