Results for CARNIVAL PARALLEL BAR

CARNIVAL PARALLEL BAR men

TeamRepsMA Coef .009Conv RepsScore
1. Stronger Than Lee29129.030
2. Rogue River Real Bros27.50.99127.728.7
3. The Protagonists250.96326.026.9
4. Prestige Worldwide24.5124.525.3
5. Hold My Beer230.99123.224
6. We Identify As Elite210.98221.422.1
7. Masters of ERG, and Matt190.92620.521.2
8. MMK Ultra180.93519.319.9
9. Masters of the Gooniverse180.96318.719.3
10. KMP150.89816.717.3
11. Jerry's Kids130.88914.615.1
12. Glory Days13.50.92614.615.1
13. JPE FADESTERS12.50.94513.213.7
14. Triple Threat11.50.93512.312.7

CARNIVAL PARALLEL BAR women

TeamRepsMA Coef .009Conv RepsScore
1. Ring Rows and Camel Toes160.96316.630
2. Master Moms150.92616.229.2
3. Blood, Sweat and Beer 140.94514.826.8
4. Aged Avengers110.93511.821.2
5. We Aren’t aFade100.97210.318.6
6. Bad Decisions90.9639.316.9
7. Old's Cool7.50.8349.016.2
8. Phoenix Dumpster Fire717.012.6
9. Cougars20.9262.23.9