Results for CARNIVAL BENCH

CARNIVAL BENCH men

TeamAvg AgeAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightTEAM TOTALMA Coef .009Conv LbsScore
1. JPE FADESTERS443312553322453332357350.94577830
2. The Protagonists423212653222353232257250.96375329
3. Stronger Than Lee38311215312245313265725172528
4. Masters of ERG, and Matt462012152022152032356650.92671827.7
5. Jerry's Kids502511952522052532356350.88971427.6
6. Prestige Worldwide38341245342235343215695169526.8
7. Hold My Beer393612553621753632456750.99168126.3
8. Rogue River Real Bros393511553522603532556700.99167626.1
9. We Identify As Elite403012053022353032056450.98265725.3
10. Glory Days462311952322052332056050.92665325.2
11. Masters of the Gooniverse422111752122152132156050.96362824.2
12. KMP492411752421552432155450.89860723.4
13. MMK Ultra452211752221752232055550.93559422.9
14. Triple Threat452611552621752632155450.93558322.5

CARNIVAL BENCH women

TeamAvg AgeAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightTEAM TOTALMA Coef .009Conv LbsScore
1. Ring Rows and Camel Toes411011451021301031254000.96341530
2. Cougars45141115142125143953350.92636226.1
3. Aged Avengers44111135112951131053350.93535825.9
4. Master Moms45171120172951731153300.92635625.7
5. Old's Cool5512195122951231052950.83435425.5
6. Bad Decisions411311051321301331053400.96335325.5
7. Phoenix Dumpster Fire37151120152105153125350135025.3
8. We Aren’t aFade40161125162851631153250.97233424.1
9. Blood, Sweat and Beer 43181105182951831053050.94532323.3