Results for RESULTS

RESULTS men

TeamConundrum Part AConundrum Part BDB Snatch LadderDrag RaceCarnival BenchCarnival MB PutCarnival Mega-BratCarnival Parallel BarCarnival Shuttle SprintRipple EffectTOTALScore
1. Paradigm Puppies100.0100.0100.047.630.030.024.626.830.090.4579.3100
2. The Super Smash Bros94.098.691.642.226.327.826.023.529.594.0553.495.5
3. The Weightlist95.194.776.550.024.522.727.327.629.5100.0547.994.6
4. WOD Wizards84.797.781.148.424.523.826.226.429.487.4529.591.4
5. Short Kings80.897.470.748.825.224.622.621.929.494.9516.289.1
6. Totally Gunna Tank81.092.865.247.824.928.830.020.728.187.6506.887.5
7. 3,2,1 Go59.894.375.948.225.826.428.830.027.687.4504.187
8. Luminary B Squad58.099.067.046.624.523.523.921.927.481.3473.181.7
9. I Am Kenough69.784.768.444.224.527.419.922.728.082.3471.881.4
10. Lunchbox77.888.348.448.121.024.422.220.327.775.9454.178.4
11. Hash-slinging Slashers44.979.343.823.821.022.816.117.025.957.2351.860.7
12. No Plan. Just Dan48.980.041.231.123.122.115.49.725.350.8347.760
13. You've Got To Be Kitten Me58.574.333.819.619.621.916.26.526.151.0327.456.5

RESULTS women

TeamConundrum Part AConundrum Part BDB Snatch LadderDrag RaceCarnival BenchCarnival MB PutCarnival Mega-BratCarnival Parallel BarCarnival Shuttle SprintRipple EffectTOTALScore
1. The Body Shop Trio99.3100.0100.050.029.730.030.030.030.097.8596.7100
2. Leapin’ Lemurs100.095.895.949.430.029.127.323.529.0100.0580.197.2
3. MCF76.594.097.438.828.027.727.318.529.486.7524.087.8
4. Busted Biscuits64.590.167.948.225.628.226.818.029.690.6489.482
5. C.L.T.60.686.862.436.525.923.824.312.928.485.3447.074.9
6. WOD Are We Doing83.773.670.636.325.922.317.912.927.772.2443.174.3
7. Flip 'n Lift61.476.248.731.924.520.821.521.228.481.0415.769.7
8. Tiny but Mighty37.577.731.020.722.821.716.010.627.156.7322.054