Results for CARNIVAL BENCH

CARNIVAL BENCH men

TeamAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightTEAM TOTALScore
1. Paradigm Puppies22125522230022329585030
2. The Super Smash Bros31122531226531325574526.3
3. 3,2,1 Go32123532227032322573025.8
4. Short Kings33123533223533324571525.2
5. Totally Gunna Tank23125523224523320570524.9
6. WOD Wizards36123536223536322569524.5
6. I Am Kenough34123534223534322569524.5
6. The Weightlist30121530224530323569524.5
6. Luminary B Squad20125520223520320569524.5
10. No Plan. Just Dan21121521221521322565523.1
11. Lunchbox35117535220535321559521
11. Hash-slinging Slashers25122525217525319559521
13. You've Got To Be Kitten Me24122524217524315555519.6

CARNIVAL BENCH women

TeamAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightAthlete #WeightTEAM TOTALScore
1. Leapin’ Lemurs11115011215511313544030
2. The Body Shop Trio10114510214010315043529.7
3. MCF12113512214512313041028
4. C.L.T.15112015212515313538025.9
4. WOD Are We Doing14110514215014312538025.9
6. Busted Biscuits13114013213013310537525.6
7. Flip 'n Lift16112516213016310536024.5
8. Tiny but Mighty1711201721301738533522.8