Results for RESULTS

RESULTS men

TeamPole Position (cardio)Pole Position (1RM)FootlooseCarnival DLCarnival ObstacleCarnival Hercules HoldCarnival Max HSPUAcid WashPoint TotalScore
1. The Monstars50.050.096.325.023.516.317.0100.0378.0100
2. Size Matters45.241.497.321.023.325.013.494.6361.295.5
3. RE/MAX Crossfit43.048.271.523.321.217.911.890.0327.086.5
4. F.I.T.34.342.084.821.518.013.721.286.3321.885.1
5. Back Again30.148.865.323.125.016.416.783.9309.381.8
6. Chemical City Crossfit37.347.252.523.617.914.525.090.8308.881.7
7. Sour Snatch Kids27.039.0100.019.313.711.610.981.3302.980.1
8. Re-spect40.742.668.320.523.314.112.779.3301.579.8
9. Too Tall39.248.263.224.820.316.211.277.2300.379.4
10. Slippery When Wet42.642.062.922.620.112.811.482.6297.178.6
11. Team Pup & Suds36.043.949.922.616.516.117.489.5292.077.2
12. AZO Full Send37.139.663.219.315.014.120.581.1289.976.7
13. 8 inches between us38.042.045.319.914.115.010.590.7275.672.9
14. GHOSTTHRUSTERS40.840.837.621.920.116.521.774.4273.872.4
15. Miserable Vomitous Mass32.747.549.319.918.812.710.077.0268.070.9
16. The LunchBox29.741.432.020.515.110.015.866.7231.361.2
17. New Kids On The Block36.736.532.519.318.112.27.861.3224.559.4
18. Pump Dungeon0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

RESULTS women

TeamPole Position (cardio)Pole Position (1RM)FootlooseCarnival DLCarnival ObstacleCarnival Hercules HoldCarnival Max HSPUAcid WashPoint TotalScore
1. TOP GUN(s)50.049.0100.025.023.225.025.0100.0397.2100
2. Dixie Chicks41.645.179.923.125.022.817.184.8339.585.5
3. Material Girls44.341.378.822.916.117.624.585.8331.383.4
4. Mighty Warrior38.250.071.824.218.921.412.882.1319.480.4
5. Two Moms & A Blonde44.943.257.923.616.023.615.584.4309.177.8
6. 3,2,1...No33.140.345.621.716.017.120.765.6260.065.4
7. Big Plates Big Dreams39.645.117.823.617.619.016.879.3258.965.2
8. AZO36.940.337.122.816.816.89.073.5253.163.7
9. Dino Sore35.439.3-4.619.211.817.52.763.2184.446.4