Results for RESULTS

RESULTS men

TeamPole Position (cardio)Pole Position (1RM)FootlooseCarnival DLCarnival ObstacleCarnival Hercules HoldCarnival Max HSPUAcid WashPoint TotalScore
1. Catalina Wine Mixer43.045.796.624.324.022.619.6100.0375.9100
2. Tri Hard50.044.283.820.723.716.918.195.5353.093.9
3. Chuck No-Rx40.442.8100.020.921.310.121.292.3348.992.8
4. 2nd to 6th40.446.453.119.520.415.125.095.8315.684
5. Snatch crackle and pop42.342.855.625.025.020.014.289.7314.683.7
6. Lincoln hawk44.744.255.024.121.517.317.088.8312.783.2
7. GFS Lunchbox40.637.874.617.119.910.320.091.1311.382.8
8. Brothers of Steil31.146.045.524.323.325.018.889.4303.480.7
9. Dirty Deadlifters41.538.552.518.022.418.216.778.5286.476.2
10. Run like the winded33.250.033.521.923.021.017.084.9284.575.7
11. 3 Kinds of Krazy43.140.635.223.119.913.117.491.4283.875.5
12. Shakula matata32.844.237.724.622.213.618.983.1277.273.8
13. Swallones38.344.227.922.521.213.124.377.8269.371.6
14. Whatever33.544.231.822.221.715.113.584.6266.770.9
15. The Watchers on the Wall(ball)40.639.934.421.921.911.016.378.9264.970.5
16. 2 White Boys and A Gardener43.945.716.824.316.412.116.786.8262.869.9
17. Let's Get Physical37.237.134.119.518.116.719.676.4258.768.8
18. Hard2Kill42.135.633.221.924.514.511.573.8257.168.4
19. The Bald and the Beautiful30.137.142.216.019.07.518.975.9246.765.6
20. Make CrossFit Great Again37.437.125.720.923.410.312.572.9240.163.9

RESULTS women

TeamPole Position (cardio)Pole Position (1RM)FootlooseCarnival DLCarnival ObstacleCarnival Hercules HoldCarnival Max HSPUAcid WashPoint TotalScore
1. Team Triple River50.043.486.623.723.619.224.6100.0371.1100
2. Back in Black45.944.5100.023.022.316.418.390.9361.397.4
3. NORTH$IDE GRLS42.743.485.724.424.617.213.085.0336.190.6
4. Sour Snatch Kids28.244.587.023.021.523.623.782.1333.689.9
5. Muskegon’s Finest38.445.673.922.625.021.920.779.9328.288.4
6. Sharks in the Water40.650.060.525.021.925.016.184.7323.787.2
7. Keeping up with the WODashians36.143.466.822.522.311.425.092.4319.886.2
8. Macro Machines38.640.170.220.521.523.115.683.3312.784.3
9. Cardio? I thought you said, "Party, Yo!"41.339.071.819.724.020.69.680.5306.482.6
10. RBF38.344.535.721.916.522.224.482.4286.077
11. 61628.842.353.818.521.717.221.980.3284.576.7
12. Older Than You33.844.539.520.521.324.221.575.8281.175.7
13. Los tres locos41.439.018.524.319.720.65.673.8242.965.4
14. 2 Cougars and a Cub28.644.527.323.019.514.44.476.9238.864.3
15. NAiLed It40.836.821.020.516.217.58.770.8232.362.6
16. The Morning Tit Show27.437.423.118.815.420.310.273.7226.461
17. Buns & Guns27.435.732.419.713.112.88.363.4212.857.3
18. Solid Gold35.236.80.020.515.723.15.258.0194.452.4
19. Las Vengadoras30.934.66.719.415.017.22.263.5189.651.1