Results for FOOTLOOSE

FOOTLOOSE men

TeamRepsScore
1. Chuck No-Rx358.00100
2. Catalina Wine Mixer346.0096.6
3. Tri Hard300.0083.8
4. GFS Lunchbox267.0074.6
5. Snatch crackle and pop199.0055.6
6. Lincoln hawk197.0055
7. 2nd to 6th190.0053.1
8. Dirty Deadlifters188.0052.5
9. Brothers of Steil163.0045.5
10. The Bald and the Beautiful151.0042.2
11. Shakula matata135.0037.7
12. 3 Kinds of Krazy126.0035.2
13. The Watchers on the Wall(ball)123.0034.4
14. Let's Get Physical122.0034.1
15. Run like the winded120.0033.5
16. Hard2Kill119.0033.2
17. Whatever114.0031.8
18. Swallones100.0027.9
19. Make CrossFit Great Again92.0025.7
20. 2 White Boys and A Gardener60.0016.8

FOOTLOOSE women

TeamRepsScore
1. Back in Black198.00100
2. Sour Snatch Kids167.0087
3. Team Triple River166.0086.6
4. NORTH$IDE GRLS164.0085.7
5. Muskegon’s Finest136.0073.9
6. Cardio? I thought you said, "Party, Yo!"131.0071.8
7. Macro Machines127.0070.2
8. Keeping up with the WODashians119.0066.8
9. Sharks in the Water104.0060.5
10. 61688.0053.8
11. Older Than You54.0039.5
12. RBF45.0035.7
13. Buns & Guns37.0032.4
14. 2 Cougars and a Cub25.0027.3
15. The Morning Tit Show15.0023.1
16. NAiLed It10.0021
17. Los tres locos4.0018.5
18. Las Vengadoras-24.006.7
19. Solid Gold-40.000