Results for RESULTS

RESULTS men

TeamBars of Breath (cardio)Bars of Breath (Lifting)Carnival Pro ShuttleCarnival S2OHCarnival Sled DragCarnival Max DUCarnival AirbikeCarnival Max MUStandard DeviationtotScore
1. The Tardigrade50.050.020.020.020.014.518.115.8100.0308.3100
2. RE/MAX44.442.718.717.415.520.012.613.590.1274.889.2
3. Wrecking Crew44.642.918.317.615.95.320.013.891.1269.687.4
4. Too Tall46.643.718.519.316.35.517.711.290.1269.087.2
5. Jack, Johnny, and Jose46.040.919.417.816.89.914.713.589.0268.186.9
6. Brofessors45.437.719.118.415.212.418.513.587.2267.586.8
7. 7th Time's the Charm41.739.919.719.314.35.710.120.096.5267.186.6
8. Friction CrossFit44.841.318.917.415.37.610.414.695.7266.186.3
9. Big Country And His Crew44.040.019.617.416.08.412.715.491.8265.486.1
10. New Species42.144.418.516.315.111.116.315.086.5265.486.1
11. Fun Size, King Size, & Family Size42.142.418.418.316.13.911.614.688.7256.283.1
12. Misfits43.039.718.815.413.65.99.115.494.7255.682.9
13. Hold My Beer42.642.818.517.415.63.612.313.188.3254.282.5
14. Appropriate Use of Force38.135.918.017.216.617.016.67.785.8252.982
15. Tight Butz and Sweaty Nutz42.838.719.216.715.65.014.18.890.4251.381.5
16. 8th Day Bush-League44.438.518.315.914.96.512.210.888.3249.781
17. Guys Bein' Dudes40.641.719.718.015.03.99.912.784.8246.479.9
18. Bro Rep46.934.319.013.716.15.111.89.687.2243.979.1
19. Skittle Rhinos45.032.819.314.116.76.29.35.479.8228.674.1

RESULTS women

TeamBars of Breath (cardio)Bars of Breath (Lifting)Carnival Pro ShuttleCarnival S2OHCarnival Sled DragCarnival Max DUCarnival AirbikeCarnival Max MUStandard DeviationtotScore
1. 2.5 Pints50.047.319.218.620.016.320.020.0100.0311.4100
2. MCF Muscle45.549.220.019.115.020.018.214.596.7298.395.8
3. Wildcat Remix48.150.019.120.017.210.019.414.592.0290.493.2
4. Jokers Wild46.045.919.318.816.19.712.813.994.5277.189
5. Glute Strength42.942.219.318.112.913.413.917.091.3271.087
6. Beasts From The East42.045.918.217.116.110.011.413.990.5265.185.1
7. CF 26940.237.119.415.816.320.011.78.586.2255.181.9
8. Fueled By Hops41.647.919.116.716.16.817.26.781.8253.981.5
9. Team Triple River43.841.718.514.916.116.114.61.285.5252.381
10. America’s Dottirs44.639.419.215.717.96.615.82.479.6241.277.4
11. CrossFit Luminary38.940.519.416.714.97.911.86.783.6240.477.2
12. The Dottirs41.038.216.915.315.27.412.77.381.8235.875.7
13. Team AZO LIT!42.233.618.013.014.52.614.69.780.0228.273.3
14. Jaw Ready For This?39.835.317.814.113.35.510.91.857.8196.363