Results for CARNIVAL S2OH

CARNIVAL S2OH men

TeamAthlete #Attempt #1Attempt #2INDV BESTAthlete #Attempt #1Attempt #2INDV BESTAthlete #Attempt #1Attempt #2INDV BESTTEAM TOTALScore
1. The Tardigrade101320330330102330350350103315335335101520
2. 7th Time's the Charm231325340340232032532523330531531598019.3
2. Too Tall15132003201523200320153340034098019.3
4. Brofessors11130530511231531511331531593518.4
5. Fun Size, King Size, & Family Size1310275275132315340340133031531593018.3
6. Guys Bein' Dudes2113053153152123050305213029529591518
7. Jack, Johnny, and Jose16127502751623050305163325032590517.8
8. Wrecking Crew1212752952951222950295123305030589517.6
9. Friction CrossFit201295305305202315335335203245024588517.4
9. Hold My Beer191280290290192305320320193275027588517.4
9. Big Country And His Crew18124526526518231533533518324528528588517.4
9. RE/MAX17128530530517228530530517325027527588517.4
13. Appropriate Use of Force2612750275262275027526331532532587517.2
14. Tight Butz and Sweaty Nutz271215021527223526026027333537037084516.7
15. New Species24132536536524220522522524320523523582516.3
16. 8th Day Bush-League2210275275222275027522322525525580515.9
17. Misfits14124526526514225526526514323525025078015.4
18. Skittle Rhinos28126502652822250225283225022571514.1
19. Bro Rep251225245245252225022525320522522569513.7

CARNIVAL S2OH women

TeamAthlete #Attempt #1Attempt #2INDV BESTAthlete #Attempt #1Attempt #2INDV BESTAthlete #Attempt #1Attempt #2INDV BESTTEAM TOTALScore
1. Wildcat Remix32121523023032219520520532320021021064520
2. MCF Muscle301205215215302205020530318019519561519.1
3. Jokers Wild33101551553321850185333265026560518.8
4. 2.5 Pints31118019019031220522522531317518518560018.6
5. Glute Strength35117501753522050205353205020558518.1
6. Beasts From The East34115517017034215517517534319520520555017.1
7. Fueled By Hops401016516540221022022040313515515554016.7
7. CrossFit Luminary361145155155362175200200363185018554016.7
9. CF 269411180018041215516516541315516516551015.8
10. America’s Dottirs421155170170422180190190423014514550515.7
11. The Dottirs4511600160452145014545317519019049515.3
12. Team Triple River44116517517544215016016044314014514548014.9
13. Jaw Ready For This?461145165165462145014546313514514545514.1
14. Team AZO LIT!4310125125432013513543315016016042013